Free shipping starts at £20 UK, £25 EU & £35 USA/Canada (see info pages) | Register an account to earn Reward Points

Save £2.60!

‘Peyote’ & ‘San Pedro’ Cactus Plant Bundle #1

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

£25.98 £23.38

Another Arkham's Botanical UK Exclusive!

Buy these two legendary cactus species together to receive 10% discount!
Lophophora williamsii
£12.99
Trichocereus pachanoi | 'San Pedro' | Rooted plant
£12.99
Limited stocks available...

In stock

SKU: peyote-san-pedro-cactus-plant-bundle-1 Categories: , Tag:

Description

‘Peyote’ & ‘San Pedro’ Cactus Plant Bundle #1 | 10% discount!

Here’s a great chance to buy two legendary cactus species (‘Peyote’ and ‘San Pedro’) together and get a cool 10% discount in the process! Lophophora williamsii is a gorgeous globular cactus originating from Mexico and the USA, while Trichocereus pachanoi is a fast-growing columnar species native to Peru.

Buy now and get these for your garden:
Lophophora williamsii (‘Peyote’) – ~3-4cm rooted plant
Trichocereus pachanoi (‘San Pedro’) – ~10-12cm rooted plant

These two plants were grown organically from seed in the UK

Additional information

Product Type:

Live plant

Common Name:

Peyote, San Pedro

Family:

Cactaceae

Genus:

, ,

Species:

,

Climate Zones:

, , , , ,

1 review for ‘Peyote’ & ‘San Pedro’ Cactus Plant Bundle #1

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    Anonymous

    great customer service as always 🙂

    • Arkham’s

      🙂 Great customer as always!

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.