Free shipping starts at £20 UK, £25 EU & £35 USA/Canada (see info pages) | Register an account to earn Reward Points

Save £ 3.20!

Trichocereus Cactus Plant Bundle #1

£ 31.97 £ 28.77

Buy these three popular Trichocereus species together & receive 10% off!
£ 7.99
Trichocereus macrogonus rooted plant
£ 10.99
Trichocereus pachanoi | 'San Pedro' | Rooted plant
£ 12.99
Stocks are limited, so grab this now while you're able!

Sold Out

SKU: trichocereus-cactus-plant-bundle-1 Categories: , Tag:

Description

Trichocereus Cactus Plant Bundle #1

Benefit from this great value Trichocereus cactus plant bundle offer and buy three popular South American species with a 10% discount off their normal price!

Buy now and get these for your garden:
Trichocereus bridgesii (‘Achuma’, ‘Bolivian Torch’) – ~6-7cm rooted plant
Trichocereus macrogonus – ~9-10cm rooted plant
Trichocereus pachanoi (‘San Pedro’) – ~10-12cm rooted plant

These three plants were grown organically from seed in the UK

Additional information

Product Type:

Live plant

Common Name:

Bolivian Torch, San Pedro

Family:

Cactaceae

Genus:

,

Species:

, ,

Climate Zones:

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.