Free shipping starts at £20 UK, £25 EU & £35 USA/Canada (see info pages) | Register an account to earn Reward Points

Save £ 1.80!

Trichocereus scopulicola Hybrid Bundle #1

£ 17.97 £ 16.17

Buy these three great Trichocereus scopulicola hybrids together to receive 10% off!
Grow cacti
£ 5.99
Grow cacti
£ 5.99
Grow cacti
£ 5.99
Bundles always sell out quick, so best make your decision pronto!

Only 1 left in stock

SKU: trichocereus-scopulicola-hybrid-bundle-1 Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Trichocereus scopulicola Hybrid Bundle #1

Take advantage of this ultra-limited and highly-sought after Trichocereus scopulicola Australian hybrid seed bundle offer and receive three different crossbreeds for a 10% discount!

Buy now and get these for your garden:
Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Tig’ – 25 seeds
Trichocereus pachanoi x Trichocereus scopulicola – 25 seeds
Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus ‘Super Pedro’ – 25 seeds

All the seed sold by Arkham’s Botanical was freshly and ethically sourced in 2018-2019

 

Additional information

Product Type:

Seed

Amount:

75 seeds

Common Name:

Bolivian Torch, San Pedro

Family:

Cactaceae

Genus:

,

Species:

, ,

Clone/Variety:

Super Pedro, Tig

Form:

Climate Zones:

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.