Save £15.72!

Trichocereus Species & Hybrids Ultra-mega Seed Bundle A | 375 seeds

£89.85 £74.13

Buy these fifteen amazing Trichocereus hybrids and get 17.5% off!

In stock

SKU: AB14790 Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Trichocereus Species Seed Bundle A | 375 seeds | 17.5% discount

Looking to grow a seriously impressive Trichocereus hybrid collection from scratch? Or else to expand your existing cactus garden with some seriously desirable rarities? Check out our amazing Trichocereus Species and Hybrids Ultra-mega Seed Bundle A!

Order fifteen cool hybrids (375 seeds) from around the world, at a generous 17.5% discount from our usual prices! There really are some amazing varieties here, hailing from literally all over the world – including some incredible three-way hybrids featuring some sought-after named clones…

Buy now and get these for your garden – 375 seeds, 17.5% off their usual price when bought separately:

  • (Trichocereus ‘Super Pedro’ x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Psycho0 #4’) x Trichocereus pachanoi ‘Hahn’ (25 seeds)
  • (Trichocereus bridgesii ‘SS02’ x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘SS01’) x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Bonny’ (25 seeds)
  • (Trichocereus pachanoi ‘Omar’ x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Tig’) x Trichocereus pachanoi ‘Yowie’ (25 seeds)
  • (Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Psycho0’) x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Short Spine’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus ‘Super Pedro’ x (Trichocereus ‘Los Banos’ x Trichocereus pallarensis) (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus ‘Super Pedro’ x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Icaros DNA’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus bridgesii ‘MM’ x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Wowie’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Tig’ x Trichocereus pachanoi ‘Yowie’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus macrogonus ‘Fields’ x Trichocereus scopulicola (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus pachanoi x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘MM’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus pachanoi x Trichocereus scopulicola (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Clyde’ x Trichocereus huanucoensis (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Icaros DNA’ x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Short Spine’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Peru2’ x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘KGC’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus pachanoi (25 seeds)

All the seed sold by Arkham’s Botanical was freshly and ethically sourced

 

Additional information

Product Type:

Amount:

375 seeds

Common Name:

, , ,

Family:

Genus:

,

Species:

, , , , , ,

Clone/Variety:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Form:

Climate Zones:

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Subscribe to our email list for news, exclusives, discounts and more