Save £15.72!

Trichocereus Species & Hybrids Ultra-mega Seed Bundle B | 375 seeds

£89.85 £74.13

Buy these fifteen amazing Trichocereus hybrids and get 17.5% off!

In stock

SKU: AB14792 Categories: , , Tag:

Description

Trichocereus Species & Hybrids Ultra-mega Seed Bundle B | 375 seeds | 17.5% discount

Order these fifteen amazing Trichocereus (syn. Echinopsis) hybrid varieties and bag a handy 17.5% discount off of our usual prices! A very rare opportunity indeed to purchase a veritable cornucopia of rare cacti genetics…

Buy now and get these for your garden – 375 seeds, 17.5% off their usual price when bought separately:

  • (Trichocereus ‘Los Banos’ x Trichocereus pallarensis) x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Short Spine’ (25 seeds)
  • (Trichocereus ‘Super Pedro’ x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Psycho0’ #1) x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Anna’ (25 seeds)
  • (Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Tig’) x Trichocereus scopulicola (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus ‘Super Pedro’ x Trichocereus scopulicola (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Tig’ x Trichocereus scopulicola (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus macrogonus ‘Fields’ x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Rosei #2’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus pachanoi x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘SS02’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus pachanoi x Trichocereus huanucoensis (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus pachanoi x Trichocereus macrogonus (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Betsy’ x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Clyde’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Clyde’ x Trichocereus huarazensis (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Peru2’ x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Icaros DNA’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus riomizquensis ‘#1’ x Trichocereus riomizquensis ‘#4’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus bridgesii ‘Tig’ (25 seeds)
  • Trichocereus scopulicola x Trichocereus peruvianus ‘Icaros DNA’ (25 seeds)

All the seed sold by Arkham’s Botanical was freshly and ethically sourced

 

Additional information

Product Type:

Amount:

375 seeds

Common Name:

, , ,

Family:

Genus:

,

Species:

, , , , , , ,

Clone/Variety:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Form:

Climate Zones:

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Subscribe to our email list for news, exclusives, discounts and more